Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility

Gmina Piątnica

Sołectwa i Sołtysi

/ / Sołectwa i Sołtysi / /

Sołectwa Gminy Piątnica

 

1. Budy-Mikołajka
2. Budy Czarnockie
3. Choszczewo
4. Czarnocin
5. Dobrzyjałowo
6. Drozdowo
7. Drożęcin-Lubiejewo
8. Elżbiecin
9. Górki-Sypniewo
10. Górki-Szewkowo
11. Guty
12. Jeziorko
13. Kalinowo 
14. Kalinowo-Kolonia
15. Kałęczyn
16. Kisielnica
17. Kobylin
18. Kosaki
19. Kownaty
20. Krzewo
21. Marianowo
22. Motyka
23. Murawy
24. Nagórki
25. Niewodowo
26. Nowe Krzewo
27. Nowy Cydzyn
28. Olszyny
29. Olszyny-Kolonia
30. Pęza
31. Piątnica Poduchowna
32. Piątnica Włościańska
33. Poniat
34. Rakowo-Boginie
35. Rakowo-Czachy
36. Rządkowo
37. Stary Cydzyn
38. Stary Drożęcin
39. Taraskowo
40. Truszki
41. Wyłudzin
42. Wyrzyki
43. Zabawka
44. Żelechy

 

Sołtysi Gminy Piątnica

1. Bartczak Alina – Budy-Mikołajka
2. Kościelecka Barbara – Budy-Czarnockie
3. Mroczkowski Sławomir – Czarnocin
4. Dymnicki Edward – Choszczewo
5. Sobuta Marcin – Dobrzyjałowo
6. Bronowicz Henryk – Drozdowo
7. Łada Jan Paweł – Drożęcin-Lubiejewo
8. Karwowska Elżbieta – Elżbiecin
9. Laskowski Kamil – Guty
10. Wasilewski Rafał – Górki-Szewkowo
11. Modzelewska Agnieszka – Górki-Sypniewo
12. Modzelewski Kamil – Jeziorko
13. Chojnowski Andrzej – Kobylin
14. Dąbrowski Sławomir – Kosaki
15. Bargielski Ludwik – Kalinowo
16. Bochiński Zbigniew – Kalinowo-Kolonia
17. Zielińska Anna – Kałęczyn
18. Domitrz Urszula – Kownaty
19. Petkowski Bogdan – Kisielnica
20. Sowa Piotr – Krzewo
21. Sejnowska Krystyna – Murawy
22. Ejza Dariusz – Motyka
23. Bałazy Emilia – Marianowo
24. Milewski Janusz – Nagórki
25. Ostrowski Andrzej s. Zdzisława – Niewodowo
26. Łada Agnieszka – Nowy Cydzyn
27. Pokropowicz Jarosław – Nowe Krzewo
28. Sulkowski Piotr – Olszyny
29. Gosk Emilia Izabela – Olszyny-Kolonia
30. Górski Jarosław – Pęza
31. Wiski Stanisław – Poniat
32. Nicińska Hanna – Piątnica Poduchowna
33. Siudakiewicz Jolanta – Piątnica Włościańska
34. Sokołowski Mariusz – Rakowo-Boginie
35. Dąbrowska Krystyna – Rakowo-Czachy
36. Szczepańczyk Zofia – Rządkowo
37. Borawski Józef – Stary Cydzyn
38. Karwowski Jarosław – Stary Drożęcin
39. Sokołowska Wanda – Truszki
40. Wiśniewski Jerzy – Wyłudzin
41. Cwalina Mieczysław – Wyrzyki
42. Komorowski Jan – Taraskowo
43. Sadowska Zofia – Zabawka
44. Truszkowska Agnieszka – Żelechy